KIAC Conference Cross Country Meet

November 03, 2012


Results By Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com


Overall Finish List - Men

Men's Race

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

1

1

48

Austin Houchens

Berea

26:03.0

3:15/K

2

2

62

Darryll Patrick

Berea

26:24.8

3:18/K

3

3

51

Jeremy Johnson

Berea

26:30.6

3:19/K

4

4

75

John Egan

Brescia

26:33.4

3:19/K

5

5

41

Joey Brendel

Berea

26:33.6

3:19/K

6

6

67

Lucas Warner

Berea

26:47.8

3:21/K

7

7

52

Scott Kenney

Berea

26:59.4

3:22/K

8

8

55

Jakub Lonsky

Berea

27:21.5

3:25/K

9

9

135

Dylan Grunn

Point Park

27:33.3

3:27/K

10

10

30

Caleb Mootispaw

Asbury

28:16.5

3:32/K

11

11

37

Todd Yoder

Asbury

28:17.5

3:32/K

12

12

160

Matt McKenzie

St. Louis Pharmacy

28:18.4

3:32/K

13

(> 7)

42

Joseph Carrick

Berea

28:31.4

3:34/K

14

13

140

Zane Kravec

Point Park

28:34.9

3:34/K

15

(> 7)

66

Allexander Wallace

Berea

28:37.7

3:35/K

16

14

121

Seth Prince

Indiana East

28:41.4

3:35/K

17

15

159

Jerrett Marcuson

St. Louis Pharmacy

28:46.0

3:36/K

18

16

120

Aaron Meyers

Indiana East

28:52.5

3:37/K

19

(> 7)

63

Travis Rigg

Berea

28:55.3

3:37/K

20

17

72

Austin Curtis

Brescia

28:57.1

3:37/K

21

(> 7)

44

David Collins

Berea

28:58.0

3:37/K

22

18

25

Seth Hayes

Asbury

28:59.7

3:37/K

23

19

103

Michael Banning

Cincinnati Christian

29:00.2

3:38/K

24

20

68

Drew Atkins

Brescia

29:01.0

3:38/K

25

21

157

Peter Jaeger

St. Louis Pharmacy

29:08.5

3:39/K

26

(> 7)

49

Michael James

Berea

29:14.3

3:39/K

27

22

27

Brennan Kizziar

Asbury

29:18.4

3:40/K

28

23

70

Tyler Blair

Brescia

29:24.6

3:41/K

29

24

18

Taylor Diehl

Asbury

29:31.7

3:41/K

30

25

132

Eric Engel

Point Park

29:40.0

3:43/K

31

26

143

Ian McIntosh

Point Park

29:52.9

3:44/K

32

27

139

Chris Kennedy

Point Park

29:53.0

3:44/K

33

(> 7)

61

Brady Patrick

Berea

29:54.9

3:44/K

34

28

32

Eric Sanders

Asbury

30:02.0

3:45/K

35

29

144

Connor Mulvaney

Point Park

30:04.5

3:46/K

36

30

9

Greg Randolph

Alice Lloyd

30:05.5

3:46/K

37

31

158

James Lidy

St. Louis Pharmacy

30:08.5

3:46/K

38

32

33

David Smith

Asbury

30:08.7

3:46/K

39

33

114

Taylor Gray

Indiana East

30:11.3

3:46/K

40

34

156

Fred Jaeger

St. Louis Pharmacy

30:14.0

3:47/K

41

35

74

Trey Drury

Brescia

30:19.9

3:47/K

42

36

106

Joshua Kugler

Cincinnati Christian

30:24.0

3:48/K

43

37

105

Patrick Hinson

Cincinnati Christian

30:31.5

3:49/K

44

(> 7)

24

Isaac Harrison

Asbury

30:38.1

3:50/K

45

38

80

Troy Lampkin

Brescia

30:41.0

3:50/K

46

39

73

Jared Daugherty

Brescia

30:46.5

3:51/K

47

40

115

Kyle Hall

Indiana East

30:53.4

3:52/K

48

(> 7)

87

Dillon Yearby

Brescia

31:13.7

3:54/K

49

41

111

Brandon Arnett

Indiana East

31:14.0

3:54/K

50

42

133

Adam Freeman

Point Park

31:26.5

3:56/K

51

43

8

Jimmy Noble

Alice Lloyd

31:30.6

3:56/K

52

(> 7)

26

Miller Jarrell

Asbury

31:58.5

4:00/K

53

44

161

Yang Pan

St. Louis Pharmacy

32:04.8

4:01/K

54

45

107

Matthew Kuhn

Cincinnati Christian

32:09.7

4:01/K

55

(> 7)

22

Eli Gruver

Asbury

32:44.9

4:06/K

56

46

149

Paul Bossung

St. Louis Pharmacy

33:31.0

4:11/K

57

(> 7)

165

Josh Siu

St. Louis Pharmacy

33:44.8

4:13/K

58

(> 7)

23

Brandon Halcomb

Asbury

34:03.0

4:15/K

59

47

5

Blaine Grubbs

Alice Lloyd

34:07.9

4:16/K

60

(> 7)

138

Dan Kelley

Point Park

35:20.0

4:25/K

61

(> 7)

166

Tyler Thompson

St. Louis Pharmacy

36:13.0

4:32/K

62

48

104

Blake Ford

Cincinnati Christian

39:07.2

4:53/K

63

49

2

Jonathan Aldana

Alice Lloyd

39:20.7

4:55/K

64

50

1

Caleb Lofton

Alice Lloyd

39:25.9

4:56/K

65

(> 7)

84

Matt Tipton

Brescia

49:28.7

6:11/K

 

KIAC Conference Cross Country Meet

November 03, 2012


Results By Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com


Final Team Results - Men

Men's Race

Team - Berea

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 2:12:20.0

Ave Time:26:28.0

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Austin Houchens

1

1

26:03.0

26:03.0

0:00.0

2

62

Darryll Patrick

2

3

26:24.8

52:27.8

0:21.8

3

51

Jeremy Johnson

3

6

26:30.6

1:18:58.5

0:27.6

4

41

Joey Brendel

5

11

26:33.6

1:45:32.1

0:30.6

5

67

Lucas Warner

6

17

26:47.8

2:12:20.0

0:44.8

6

52

Scott Kenney

7

24

26:59.4

2:39:19.4

0:56.4

7

55

Jakub Lonsky

8

32

27:21.5

3:06:41.0

1:18.5

8

42

Joseph Carrick

More Than 7

28:31.4

3:35:12.4

2:28.3

9

66

Allexander Wallace

More Than 7

28:37.7

4:03:50.1

2:34.7

10

63

Travis Rigg

More Than 7

28:55.3

4:32:45.5

2:52.3

11

44

David Collins

More Than 7

28:58.0

5:01:43.6

2:55.0

12

49

Michael James

More Than 7

29:14.3

5:30:57.9

3:11.3

13

61

Brady Patrick

More Than 7

29:54.9

6:00:52.9

3:51.9

Team - Asbury

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 2:24:24.1

Ave Time:28:52.8

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Caleb Mootispaw

10

10

28:16.5

28:16.5

0:00.0

2

37

Todd Yoder

11

21

28:17.5

56:34.1

0:01.0

3

25

Seth Hayes

18

39

28:59.7

1:25:33.9

0:43.2

4

27

Brennan Kizziar

22

61

29:18.4

1:54:52.3

1:01.8

5

18

Taylor Diehl

24

85

29:31.7

2:24:24.1

1:15.1

6

32

Eric Sanders

28

113

30:02.0

2:54:26.1

1:45.4

7

33

David Smith

32

145

30:08.7

3:24:34.9

1:52.2

8

24

Isaac Harrison

More Than 7

30:38.1

3:55:13.0

2:21.5

9

26

Miller Jarrell

More Than 7

31:58.5

4:27:11.6

3:42.0

10

22

Eli Gruver

More Than 7

32:44.9

4:59:56.5

4:28.3

11

23

Brandon Halcomb

More Than 7

34:03.0

5:33:59.5

5:46.4

Team - Brescia

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 2:24:16.1

Ave Time:28:51.2

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

John Egan

4

4

26:33.4

26:33.4

0:00.0

2

72

Austin Curtis

17

21

28:57.1

55:30.6

2:23.7

3

68

Drew Atkins

20

41

29:01.0

1:24:31.6

2:27.6

4

70

Tyler Blair

23

64

29:24.6

1:53:56.2

2:51.1

5

74

Trey Drury

35

99

30:19.9

2:24:16.1

3:46.5

6

80

Troy Lampkin

38

137

30:41.0

2:54:57.1

4:07.6

7

73

Jared Daugherty

39

176

30:46.5

3:25:43.6

4:13.0

8

87

Dillon Yearby

More Than 7

31:13.7

3:56:57.4

4:40.3

9

84

Matt Tipton

More Than 7

49:28.7

4:46:26.1

22:55.2

Team - Point Park

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 2:25:34.2

Ave Time:29:06.8

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Dylan Grunn

9

9

27:33.3

27:33.3

0:00.0

2

140

Zane Kravec

13

22

28:34.9

56:08.2

1:01.6

3

132

Eric Engel

25

47

29:40.0

1:25:48.3

2:06.7

4

143

Ian McIntosh

26

73

29:52.9

1:55:41.2

2:19.6

5

139

Chris Kennedy

27

100

29:53.0

2:25:34.2

2:19.7

6

144

Connor Mulvaney

29

129

30:04.5

2:55:38.7

2:31.2

7

133

Adam Freeman

42

171

31:26.5

3:27:05.3

3:53.2

8

138

Dan Kelley

More Than 7

35:20.0

4:02:25.3

7:46.7

Team - St. Louis Pharmacy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 2:26:35.6

Ave Time:29:19.1

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Matt McKenzie

12

12

28:18.4

28:18.4

0:00.0

2

159

Jerrett Marcuson

15

27

28:46.0

57:04.4

0:27.6

3

157

Peter Jaeger

21

48

29:08.5

1:26:13.0

0:50.1

4

158

James Lidy

31

79

30:08.5

1:56:21.5

1:50.1

5

156

Fred Jaeger

34

113

30:14.0

2:26:35.6

1:55.6

6

161

Yang Pan

44

157

32:04.8

2:58:40.4

3:46.4

7

149

Paul Bossung

46

203

33:31.0

3:32:11.4

5:12.5

8

165

Josh Siu

More Than 7

33:44.8

4:05:56.3

5:26.4

9

166

Tyler Thompson

More Than 7

36:13.0

4:42:09.3

7:54.6

Team - Indiana East

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 2:29:52.9

Ave Time:29:58.5

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Seth Prince

14

14

28:41.4

28:41.4

0:00.0

2

120

Aaron Meyers

16

30

28:52.5

57:34.0

0:11.0

3

114

Taylor Gray

33

63

30:11.3

1:27:45.3

1:29.8

4

115

Kyle Hall

40

103

30:53.4

1:58:38.8

2:11.9

5

111

Brandon Arnett

41

144

31:14.0

2:29:52.9

2:32.5

Team - Cincinnati Christian

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 2:41:12.9

Ave Time:32:14.5

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Michael Banning

19

19

29:00.2

29:00.2

0:00.0

2

106

Joshua Kugler

36

55

30:24.0

59:24.3

1:23.8

3

105

Patrick Hinson

37

92

30:31.5

1:29:55.9

1:31.3

4

107

Matthew Kuhn

45

137

32:09.7

2:02:05.6

3:09.5

5

104

Blake Ford

48

185

39:07.2

2:41:12.9

10:07.0

Team - Alice Lloyd

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 2:54:30.8

Ave Time:34:54.1

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Greg Randolph

30

30

30:05.5

30:05.5

0:00.0

2

8

Jimmy Noble

43

73

31:30.6

1:01:36.2

1:25.0

3

5

Blaine Grubbs

47

120

34:07.9

1:35:44.1

4:02.3

4

2

Jonathan Aldana

49

169

39:20.7

2:15:04.8

9:15.1

5

1

Caleb Lofton

50

219

39:25.9

2:54:30.8

9:20.4

 

KIAC Conference Cross Country Meet

November 03, 2012


Results By Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com


Overall Finish List - Women

Women's Race

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

1

1

28

Kim Miller

Asbury

19:50.1

3:58/K

2

2

136

Hanka Jiraskova

Point Park

19:57.4

3:59/K

3

3

131

Lindsay Dill

Point Park

20:02.2

4:00/K

4

4

83

Jasmine Pulliam

Brescia

20:11.0

4:02/K

5

5

163

Sarah Pollman

St. Louis Pharmacy

20:13.6

4:03/K

6

6

86

Olivia Warren

Brescia

20:16.1

4:03/K

7

7

35

Justine Vonderheide

Asbury

20:22.7

4:04/K

8

8

58

Shaina Mason

Berea

20:31.0

4:06/K

9

9

85

Samantha Walker

Brescia

20:40.0

4:08/K

10

10

36

Christina Williams

Asbury

20:41.9

4:08/K

11

11

45

Savanna Flesch

Berea

20:44.0

4:09/K

12

12

76

Embra Hawkins

Brescia

20:57.0

4:11/K

13

13

29

Sarah Moe

Asbury

21:02.1

4:12/K

14

14

53

Mercy Kershner

Berea

21:07.5

4:13/K

15

15

98

Allisandra Supinski

Carlow

21:10.0

4:14/K

16

16

117

Katherine Lahmann

Indiana East

21:23.3

4:17/K

17

17

43

Brianna Cecil

Berea

21:27.9

4:17/K

18

18

64

Gabrielle Sawyer

Berea

21:29.1

4:18/K

19

19

137

Katie Johnston

Point Park

21:29.9

4:18/K

20

20

119

Kearstin McDaniel

Indiana East

21:40.3

4:20/K

21

21

40

Jessica Bonner

Berea

21:49.3

4:22/K

22

22

79

Cassandra King

Brescia

21:51.6

4:22/K

23

23

130

Marissa Buchheit

Point Park

21:56.6

4:23/K

24

24

15

Julia Chin

Asbury

22:01.3

4:24/K

25

25

126

Kellie Driscoll

Midway

22:07.0

4:25/K

26

26

16

Beth Crist

Asbury

22:09.7

4:26/K

27

27

99

Olivia Sweirgol

Carlow

22:12.7

4:26/K

28

28

155

Jamie Hundsdorfer

St. Louis Pharmacy

22:15.7

4:27/K

29

(< 5)

7

Allison Holbrook

Alice Lloyd

22:23.4

4:29/K

30

29

164

Jenni Shaw

St. Louis Pharmacy

22:30.1

4:30/K

31

30

147

Christina Wisniewski

Point Park

22:41.8

4:32/K

32

31

21

Madison Gaither

Asbury

23:02.9

4:36/K

33

(> 7)

12

Courtney Ashcraft

Asbury

23:18.1

4:40/K

34

32

152

Bethany Chew

St. Louis Pharmacy

23:31.8

4:42/K

35

33

113

Jasmine Frasher

Indiana East

23:52.1

4:46/K

36

(> 7)

31

Rebeca Robles

Asbury

23:57.4

4:47/K

37

(> 7)

19

Cassey Fischer

Asbury

24:08.9

4:50/K

38

34

134

Maddie Goldcamp

Point Park

24:10.3

4:50/K

39

35

94

Kelsey Kuhn

Carlow

24:25.8

4:53/K

40

36

167

Keri Rouse

Point Park

24:33.0

4:55/K

41

37

65

Sandra Tombe

Berea

24:37.0

4:55/K

42

(> 7)

145

Lindsey Palmer

Point Park

24:50.0

4:58/K

43

38

127

Lauren Jones

Midway

24:51.2

4:58/K

44

39

112

Alexis Brasier

Indiana East

24:53.9

4:59/K

45

40

97

Katie Stewart

Carlow

24:57.7

4:59/K

46

41

153

Amber Crites

St. Louis Pharmacy

25:34.7

5:07/K

47

42

154

Mara Hofherr

St. Louis Pharmacy

25:39.1

5:08/K

48

(> 7)

39

Shakiera Bell

Berea

25:46.1

5:09/K

49

43

124

Megan Barnish

Midway

25:57.4

5:11/K

50

(> 7)

34

Kajsa Swanson

Asbury

26:07.4

5:13/K

51

(> 7)

17

Shelly Crist

Asbury

26:18.2

5:16/K

52

(> 7)

141

Becky Lessner

Point Park

26:35.5

5:19/K

53

44

122

Shawna Smith

Indiana East

26:41.6

5:20/K

54

45

91

Christina Hronas

Carlow

26:45.3

5:21/K

55

46

148

Lindsy Benedict

St. Louis Pharmacy

26:55.2

5:23/K

56

(> 7)

14

Sara Bissig

Asbury

27:02.6

5:24/K

57

47

92

Alyssa Ignat

Carlow

27:06.7

5:25/K

58

48

129

Savannah Stigers

Midway

28:30.8

5:42/K

59

(> 7)

60

Danielle Owens

Berea

28:33.3

5:43/K

60

49

125

Angalina Canary

Midway

29:41.2

5:56/K

 

KIAC Conference Cross Country Meet

November 03, 2012


Results By Speedy Feet www.speedy-feet.com


Final Team Results - Women

Women's Race

Team - Brescia

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:43:56.0

Ave Time:20:47.2

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

83

Jasmine Pulliam

4

4

20:11.0

20:11.0

0:00.0

2

86

Olivia Warren

6

10

20:16.1

40:27.2

0:05.1

3

85

Samantha Walker

9

19

20:40.0

1:01:07.2

0:29.0

4

76

Embra Hawkins

12

31

20:57.0

1:22:04.3

0:45.9

5

79

Cassandra King

22

53

21:51.6

1:43:56.0

1:40.6

Team - Asbury

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:43:58.2

Ave Time:20:47.6

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Kim Miller

1

1

19:50.1

19:50.1

0:00.0

2

35

Justine Vonderheide

7

8

20:22.7

40:12.8

0:32.5

3

36

Christina Williams

10

18

20:41.9

1:00:54.7

0:51.7

4

29

Sarah Moe

13

31

21:02.1

1:21:56.8

1:11.9

5

15

Julia Chin

24

55

22:01.3

1:43:58.2

2:11.2

6

16

Beth Crist

26

81

22:09.7

2:06:07.9

2:19.5

7

21

Madison Gaither

31

112

23:02.9

2:29:10.9

3:12.8

8

12

Courtney Ashcraft

More Than 7

23:18.1

2:52:29.0

3:28.0

9

31

Rebeca Robles

More Than 7

23:57.4

3:16:26.5

4:07.3

10

19

Cassey Fischer

More Than 7

24:08.9

3:40:35.5

4:18.8

11

34

Kajsa Swanson

More Than 7

26:07.4

4:06:42.9

6:17.2

12

17

Shelly Crist

More Than 7

26:18.2

4:33:01.1

6:28.1

13

14

Sara Bissig

More Than 7

27:02.6

5:00:03.8

7:12.5

Team - Berea

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:45:19.7

Ave Time:21:03.9

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Shaina Mason

8

8

20:31.0

20:31.0

0:00.0

2

45

Savanna Flesch

11

19

20:44.0

41:15.0

0:12.9

3

53

Mercy Kershner

14

33

21:07.5

1:02:22.6

0:36.4

4

43

Brianna Cecil

17

50

21:27.9

1:23:50.6

0:56.8

5

64

Gabrielle Sawyer

18

68

21:29.1

1:45:19.7

0:58.0

6

40

Jessica Bonner

21

89

21:49.3

2:07:09.0

1:18.2

7

65

Sandra Tombe

37

126

24:37.0

2:31:46.1

4:05.9

8

39

Shakiera Bell

More Than 7

25:46.1

2:57:32.2

5:15.0

9

60

Danielle Owens

More Than 7

28:33.3

3:26:05.6

8:02.2

Team - Point Park

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:46:08.1

Ave Time:21:13.6

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Hanka Jiraskova

2

2

19:57.4

19:57.4

0:00.0

2

131

Lindsay Dill

3

5

20:02.2

39:59.6

0:04.7

3

137

Katie Johnston

19

24

21:29.9

1:01:29.6

1:32.5

4

130

Marissa Buchheit

23

47

21:56.6

1:23:26.2

1:59.1

5

147

Christina Wisniewski

30

77

22:41.8

1:46:08.1

2:44.3

6

134

Maddie Goldcamp

34

111

24:10.3

2:10:18.4

4:12.9

7

167

Keri Rouse

36

147

24:33.0

2:34:51.4

4:35.5

8

145

Lindsey Palmer

More Than 7

24:50.0

2:59:41.5

4:52.5

9

141

Becky Lessner

More Than 7

26:35.5

3:26:17.0

6:38.0

Team - St. Louis Pharmacy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:54:06.1

Ave Time:22:49.2

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Sarah Pollman

5

5

20:13.6

20:13.6

0:00.0

2

155

Jamie Hundsdorfer

28

33

22:15.7

42:29.3

2:02.1

3

164

Jenni Shaw

29

62

22:30.1

1:04:59.5

2:16.5

4

152

Bethany Chew

32

94

23:31.8

1:28:31.3

3:18.1

5

153

Amber Crites

41

135

25:34.7

1:54:06.1

5:21.1

6

154

Mara Hofherr

42

177

25:39.1

2:19:45.2

5:25.5

7

148

Lindsy Benedict

46

223

26:55.2

2:46:40.4

6:41.6

Team - Indiana East

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:58:31.4

Ave Time:23:42.2

Bib No

Name

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Katherine Lahmann

16

16

21:23.3

21:23.3

0:00.0

2

119

Kearstin McDaniel